Lenovo HT38
Videos 12Photos 16 |
Lenovo HT38 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo HT38
All prices 19 →Lenovo HT38 Black | 899 ₴ |
Навушники Lenovo HT38 Black | 249 ₴ |
Lenovo Навушники HT38 Black (F00260228) STH0009620 | 399 ₴ |
Навушники безпровідні Lenovo HT38 Black | 449 ₴ |
Бездротові внутрішньоканальні навушники Lenovo HT38 із зарядним кейсом TWS | 329 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
They took the child from school. Type-C
Huchness Price Still a brand Microphone level
Neruchno sensory ne keruvannya Ruslan ShiZ: use Lenovo HT38 few months |
If you need ultra-budget headphones, they are a good choice, but the price does not exceed 200 hryvnia. 1. Harshness to sound. Negligible yakshto vrahovuvat scho tse cob rhubarb
2. The package includes a charging cable 3. The nasty stuff looms 4. Type-C socket for charging the case 1. The stench is very simple in terms of functionality. There are no changeable codecs. No supplement for keruban.
2. Sensorne keruvannya dull. In just one step, food preparations are often carried out. You are not practicing correctly 3. Microphone for show. It’s not possible to make fun of yourself 4. At a volume of 90 watts and higher, the sound turns into mush. 5. The lid of the case does not open all the way through, making it difficult to remove the headphones 6. Backlash of the case cover Alexey: use Lenovo HT38 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →