Lexical LBL-1509 stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Lexical LBL-1509 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lexical 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lexical.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lexical LBL-1509 stainless steel
All prices 6 →Блендер стаціонарний Lexical LBL-1509 600 Вт з кавомолкою 2в1 об'ємом 1.5 | 1 975 ₴ |
Блендер подрібнювач електричний стаціонарний + кавомолка 2 в 1 Lexical LBL | 1 750 ₴ |
Блендер Lexical LBL-1509 600 Вт з кавомолкою об'ємом 1.5 літра Сріблястий | 1 875 ₴ |
Потужний сучасний кухонний блендер з кавомолкою 2 в 1 Lexical LBL-1509 600 | 1 755 ₴ |
Потужний стаціонарний блендер з кавомолкою Lexical LBL-1509 | 1 850 ₴ |
Подрібнювач блендер стаціонарний з кавомолкою 2 в 1 Lexical LBL-1509 Grey | 1 899 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →