LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 16 kW 400 V
LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 16 kW 400 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 16 kW 400 V
Тепловий насос повітря-вода LG Therma V 16 кВт HU163MA.U33 / HN1639 NK3 | 396 000 ₴ |
Тепловой насос LG HN1639.NK3/HU163.U43, 16 кВт, 3 фази, THERMA V | 366 458 ₴ |
Інверторний тепловий насос LG ThermaV Series IV - HU163MA.U33/HN1639.NK3 п | 293 000 ₴ |
LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 configurations
Price for LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG HN1616NK3/HU051.U43 5 kW 230 V | from 276 545 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 7 kW 230 V | from 288 641 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU091.U43 9 kW 230 V | from 247 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU121.U33 12 kW 230 V | from 327 609 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU123.U33 12 kW 400 V | from 345 231 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU141.U33 14 kW 230 V | from 342 828 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU143.U33 14 kW 400 V | from 361 251 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU161.U33 16 kW 230 V | from 351 639 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 16 kW 400 V | from 293 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →