LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 7 kW 230 V
288 641 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос LG HN1616.NK3/HU071.U43, 7 кВт, 1 фаза THERMA VTeplokram.com.ua2 year with us (Ivano-Frankivsk) Report |
LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 7 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 configurations
Price for LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG HN1616NK3/HU051.U43 5 kW 230 V | from 276 545 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU071.U43 7 kW 230 V | from 288 641 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU091.U43 9 kW 230 V | from 247 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU121.U33 12 kW 230 V | from 327 609 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU123.U33 12 kW 400 V | from 345 231 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU141.U33 14 kW 230 V | from 342 828 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU143.U33 14 kW 400 V | from 361 251 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
LG HN1616NK3/HU161.U33 16 kW 230 V | from 351 639 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LG HN1639NK3/HU163.U33 16 kW 400 V | from 366 458 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →