LIBERTY Embed 60 X stainless steel
LIBERTY Embed 60 X stainless steel powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY Embed 60 X stainless steel
All prices 19 →LIBERTY EMBED 60 X | 3 960 ₴ |
LIBERTY EMBED 60 X | 3 940 ₴ |
Вытяжка Liberty Embed 60 x | 3 586 ₴ |
Витяжка LIBERTY Embed 60 X | 3 354 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Liberty Embed 60 X | 3 959 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →