LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL white
LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL white powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL white
All prices 26 →Кухонна витяжка Liberty Slide 265 WTL | 4 779 ₴ |
LIBERTY SLIDE 265 WTL | 4 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Liberty Slide 265 Wtl | 4 883 ₴ |
LIBERTY SLIDE 265 WTL | 4 974 ₴ |
Витяжка LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL | 4 234 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL configurations
Price for LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY Slide 265 AVTL beige | from 4 473 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
LIBERTY Slide 265 BTL black | from 4 234 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
LIBERTY Slide 265 WTL white | from 4 234 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →