LIBERTY Slide 255 W white
LIBERTY Slide 255 W white stainless steel white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY Slide 255 W white
All prices 25 →LIBERTY SLIDE 255 W | 3 132 ₴ |
LIBERTY SLIDE 255 W | 3 116 ₴ |
Вытяжка Liberty 255 Slide w | 2 834 ₴ |
Витяжка LIBERTY SLIDE 255 W | 2 653 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Liberty Slide 255 W | 3 116 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LIBERTY Slide 255 W configurations
Price for LIBERTY Slide 255 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIBERTY Slide 255 X stainless steel | from 2 714 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
LIBERTY Slide 255 W white | from 2 653 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →