LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI stainless steel
LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI stainless steel |
|
Combined universal gas-electric built-in hob with an elegant exterior design, solid cast-iron grates and a solid worktop made of high-quality stainless steel. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category in 2016. The most important feature of this model is the combination of an electric heating burner with three gas burners within one design. This combination allows you to optimize the balancing of electricity / gas consumption depending on the conditions.
For example, when a bottled fuel source (SBPS) is exhausted, the LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI hob will continue to work on electricity or, in the event of a long power outage, food can be cooked / heated on gas. Surface dimensions are standard (58x50 cm) and allow embedding in small countertops of small kitchens. Thanks to the compact front control panel, 3-4 pots or pans can be marked on this surface. The electric burner is equipped with a traditional disc heater with intuitive mechanical controls. Gas burners are equipped with solid cast grates that can accept dishes of any size and shape. The burners are equipped with an automatic ignition system built into the rotary knobs of the gas taps. The gas control valve will shut off the gas supply in the event of a flame out.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Buy LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI stainless steel
All prices 24 →LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI (435) | 5 940 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Liberty PGE6141S-A1CI (435) | 5 386 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Liberty PGE6141S-A1CI (435) | 5 170 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Liberty PGE6141S-A1CI (435) | 5 165 ₴ |
LIBERTY PGE6141S-A1CI (435) | 5 910 ₴ |