LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI stainless steel
LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI stainless steel 2022cast iron grates |
|
A simple and relatively inexpensive hob of a combined type - such a device combines the advantages and features of gas and electric models in one housing. Such a solution can serve as the best choice in situations where there are occasional interruptions in the supply of gas or electricity in the user's area of residence. A convenient control panel, consisting of four rotary controls, is placed on the right side face.
The LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI hob is equipped with two classic cast iron electric burners with a power of 1.5 and 2.0 kW. They are complemented by two traditional gas burners, on top of which a cast-iron grate is installed to securely place dishes over the fire. To improve ease of use, the manufacturer provides an auto-ignition system that automatically generates a spark when the gas burners are turned, so that the user does not need to constantly keep matches nearby. And to increase the safety of operation there is a gas control system. The working surface under the burners is made of classic stainless steel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Buy LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI stainless steel
All prices 14 →LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI (447) | 5 700 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Liberty PGER6142S-A1CI (447) | 5 184 ₴ |
LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI (447) | 5 672 ₴ |
PGER6142S-A1CI (447) Варочная поверхность комбинированная liberty | 5 060 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня LIBERTY PGER6142S-A1CI | 4 930 ₴ |