LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI stainless steel
LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI stainless steel |
|
The most simple, compact and inexpensive gas model, which can serve as an excellent solution for equipping a summer house, a country house or a small gasified city apartment. The LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI hob has only two burners, but one of them is a powerful WOK with several rows of flames, which is perfect for cooking Asian dishes, boiling large amounts of water quickly, etc. The worktop has a typical stainless steel coating , and reliable cast-iron grates were placed on top. As a control panel, traditional rotary switches with an auto-ignition function are used - the system automatically ignites the gas when it is supplied to a particular burner, which eliminates the need for the user to constantly keep matches or a lighter at hand. And if the flame goes out, the gas control system will automatically stop the gas supply for safety reasons.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Buy LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI stainless steel
All prices 26 →LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI (457) | 3 660 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Liberty PG3121BS-CCI(457) | 3 321 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Liberty PG3121BS-CCI (457) | 3 547 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Liberty PG3121BS-CCI (457) | 3 544 ₴ |
LIBERTY PG3121BS-CCI (457) | 3 642 ₴ |