Lider GTR2545
Photos 8 |
Lider GTR2545 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lider GTR2545
Подрібнювач садовий Lider GTR2545 44644250 | 4 699 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Handy GTR2545 | 4 490 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель Lider Plus GTR2545+Кешбек от магазина LIR GTR2545 | 5 060 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Lider Plus GTR2545 | 5 920 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →