Lidz BLA 47 05 000 00
Photos 7 |
Lidz BLA 47 05 000 00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz BLA 47 05 000 00
All prices 17 →Подрібнювач для кухонного миття Lidz (BLA) 47 05 000 00 SD00041470 | 5 018 ₴ |
Lidz Подрібнювач для кухонної мийки Lidz (BLA) 47 05 000 00 | 4 955 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Lidz (BLA) 47 05 000 00 (LIDZBLA470500000) L | 5 018 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz BLA LIDZBLA470500000 | 5 018 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Lidz (LIDZBLA470500000) LIDZBLA470500000 | 5 018 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →