LOFRA HRBI 7A0 ivory
LOFRA HRBI 7A0 ivory black ivory |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOFRA HRBI 7A0 ivory
LOFRA DolceVita 75 Avorio HRBI7A0 | 47 027 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность газовая Lofra DolceVita 75 Avorio HRBI7A0 | 49 387 ₴ |
LOFRA DolceVita 75 Avorio HRBI7A0 | 44 720 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Lofra DolceVita 75 Avorio HRBI7A0 | 49 381 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Lofra DolceVita 75 Avorio HRBI7A0 | 49 391 ₴ |
LOFRA HRBI 7A0 configurations
Price for LOFRA HRBI 7A0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA HRNM 7A0 black | from 44 720 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA HRBI 7A0 ivory | from 44 720 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →