LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C beige
LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C beige |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C beige
Lofra PBI66MFT/C | 92 280 ₴ |
Lofra PBI66MFT/C | 94 587 ₴ |
Lofra PBI66MFT/C | 96 894 ₴ |
LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C | 115 292 ₴ |
LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C | 118 104 ₴ |
LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C configurations
Price for LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA PBI 66 MFT/C beige | from 92 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA PNM 66 MFT/C black | from 92 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA PR 66 MFT/C burgundy | from 92 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LOFRA PL 66 MFT/C stainless steel | from 92 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LOFRA PBP 66 MFT/C white | from 92 280 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →