LOFRA RBI 66 MFT ivory
LOFRA RBI 66 MFT ivory graphite ivory |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOFRA RBI 66 MFT ivory
All prices 8 →Lofra RBI66MFT/4l | 149 320 ₴ |
Lofra RBI66MFT/4l | 153 053 ₴ |
Lofra RBI66MFT/4l | 156 786 ₴ |
Lofra RBI66MFT/CI | 112 520 ₴ |
Lofra RBI66MFT/CI | 115 333 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
LOFRA RBI 66 MFT configurations
Price for LOFRA RBI 66 MFT |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA RNM 66 MFT graphite | from 112 520 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
LOFRA RBI 66 MFT ivory | from 112 520 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →