LOFRA PLG 96 GVT stainless steel
Outdated Product 111 800 ₴ Cooker: gas; Burner controls: rotary knobs; Oven: gas; Oven capacity (L): 94; Max. temperature (°C): 270; thermostat; timer; convection; grill: electric grill; oven lighting; Hob material: stainless steel; Gas control: hob; Auto ignition: hob; Dimensions (cm): 85x90x60; |
LOFRA PLG 96 GVT stainless steel |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOFRA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOFRA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
LOFRA PLG 96 GVT configurations
Price for LOFRA PLG 96 GVT |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOFRA PBIG 96 GVT beige | from 139 441 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LOFRA PNMG 96 GVT black | from 139 441 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
LOFRA PRG 96 GVT burgundy | from 139 441 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →