LOGA L-902
Photos 5 |
LOGA L-902 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LOGA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LOGA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LOGA L-902
All prices 9 →Loga L-902 5 розеток 10A 1.8м з вимикачeм White | 232 ₴ |
Сетевой удлинитель ТМ LOGA, 220В, 10А, 5 розеток, мод.L-902, 1,8м, Q40 L-9 | 270 ₴ |
Loga L-902 | 232 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Loga L-902 | 222 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр-подовжувач із заземленням та вимикачем 1,8м, LOGA | 154 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
LOGA L-902 configurations
Price for LOGA L-902 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LOGA L-901 | from 149 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LOGA L-902 | from 154 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
LOGA L-903 | from 177 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
LOGA L-904 | from 213 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
LOGA L-905 | from 268 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →