Logitech G Cloud Gaming Handheld (940-000198)
Videos 23Photos 10 |
Logitech G Cloud Gaming Handheld |
|
The console is designed for cloud gaming (declared to support Xbox Cloud Gaming and Nvidia GeForce Now). There is also support for Android games (Google Play Store preinstalled).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logitech G Cloud Gaming Handheld
All prices 10 →Портативна ігрова приставка Logitech G Cloud 64 GB (940-000198) | 14 351 ₴ |
Портативна ігрова консоль Logitech G Cloud 64GB (940-000198) | 14 619 ₴ |
Logitech G Cloud 64 GB (940-000198) 940-000198 | 14 899 ₴ |
Портативна ігрова приставка Logitech G Cloud 64 GB (940-000198) | 14 510 ₴ |
Logitech G Cloud 64 GB (940-000198) 940-000198 | 14 693 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →