from 2 122 ₴gaming, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch, overhead, closed, wireless, USB A, Bluetooth, radio channel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 45 Ohm, battery: up to 18 h, with case + transmitter
from 1 630 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio, with memory, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, sensor 12000 DPI
from 6 979 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, combined, wireless, Bluetooth / radio / wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 8, backlight, RGB backlight
from 999 ₴gaming, large, 460x400x3 mm, coating control, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 3 500 ₴gaming, overhead, closed, wireless, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 39 Ohm, battery: up to 29 h
from 849 ₴gaming mouse, wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 5, programmable, + wheel, RGB backlight, sensor 8000 DPI
from 1 788 ₴play (for kids), membrane, wired, USB, standard (ANSI), with Num-block, additional keys: 9, backlight, water resistance, RGB backlight
from 4 499 ₴gaming, 344x321x4 mm, top fabric, bottom plastic, backlight, wireless charger
from 3 599 ₴gaming, overhead, closed, wired, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 2x3.5 mm, USB A, 2 m, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 35 Ohm, battery: with case + for PC, 1.5 m for phone
from 3 889 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, buttons: 4, programmable, + wheel, sensor 25600 DPI, wireless charger
from 2 596 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, backlight, USB port
from 699 ₴gaming, 340x280x3 mm, coating control, top plastic, bottom rubber
from 7 600 ₴Playstation 4/5, Nintendo Switch, overhead, closed, combined, 3.5 mm, Bluetooth, radio channel, multichannel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 38 Ohm, battery: up to 50 h
from 5 649 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, with memory, buttons: 4, programmable, + wheel, sensor 32000 DPI, wireless charger
from 4 294 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 2, backlight, RGB backlight
from 379 ₴gaming, 340x280x1 mm, coating speed, top fabric, bottom rubber
from 1 816 ₴gaming, overhead, closed, wired, 3.5 mm, 20 – 20000 Hz, 36 Ohm
from 3 415 ₴gaming mouse, wireless, radio / wired, USB A, buttons: 6, programmable, + wheel, sensor 25600 DPI, wireless charger
from 5 313 ₴play (for kids), mechanical, wired, USB, compact (ANSI), without Num-block, additional keys: 2, backlight, RGB backlight
from 2 299 ₴gaming, very big, 900x400x3 mm, coating speed / control, top fabric, bottom rubber