Logitech HD Webcam C310
Videos 28Photos 10 |
Logitech HD Webcam C310 |
|
. Mid-level webcam designed for use with a computer, including and for video communication: it has a monitor mount and its own built-in microphone. Image resolution — 1.3 megapixels, with the possibility of software zoom up to 5 megapixels, video — 1280x720 (HD). Connection and power supply are via USB. Additional features include a motion detector.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logitech HD Webcam C310
All prices 30 →Logitech Webcam C310 Hd (960-001065) | 1 254 ₴ |
Logitech Webcam C310 Hd (960-001065) | 1 254 ₴ |
Веб-камера Logitech Webcam C310 HD (960-001065) 960-001065 | 1 210 ₴ |
Веб-камера Logitech HD Webcam C310 - EMEA | 1 239 ₴ |
Веб-камера Logitech HD Webcam C310 (960-001065) 960-001065 | 1 468 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →