Luberg LSR-18HDV 55 m²
Photos 4 | Expecting restock 23 300 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 55; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 1620/1650; Cooling capacity (W): 5500; Heating capacity (W): 5800; Air flow (m³/h): 800; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 38/28; Functions: inverter; automode |
Luberg LSR-18HDV 55 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:55 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1620/1650 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications LSR-18HDV
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Good working model. It works quietly, in the night mode it is barely audible. The inverter system is great. At the maximum, it quickly cools a room (20 sqm) in a matter of minutes. Management is easy. Of the minuses, there is no change in the direction of the air flow horizontally, although there is a function on the remote control, the most primitive timer, you can’t set it on before it arrives, only turn it off. The rest is all right. Quality, Mitsubishi motor, quiet, cools quickly and softly. Primitive timer, no horizontal flow settings, expensive price, but you have to pay for quality. use Luberg LSR-12HDV less than month |
Add Review
Luberg LSR-18HDV configurations
Price for Luberg LSR-18HDV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luberg LSR-09HDV 25 m² | from 12 490 ₴ |
Luberg LSR-12HDV 35 m² | from 10 970 ₴ |
Luberg LSR-24HDV 75 m² | from 27 500 ₴ | 1 offer |