Luberg LSR-24HD 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:2750/3000 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications LSR-24HD
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Luberg LSR-24HD 70 m²
Кондиціонер Luberg LSR-24HD Deluxe | 12 526 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Luberg LSR-24HD Deluxe | 23 700 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Luberg LSR-24HD Deluxe | 27 590 ₴ |
Quite powerful (Toshiba compressor, but not noisy. Simple, no bells and whistles, high-quality air conditioner that does its job well and for very little money. 1. There is no real time clock. Timer only with delayed start and shutdown (after a specified amount of time: hours, minutes) 2. Does not remember the position of the curtain (horizontal blinds). Every time you turn it on, it is set to the middle position. use Luberg LSR-12HDI week i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features air conditioner Luberg LSR-24HD:
- I Feel function
Luberg LSR-24HD configurations
Price for Luberg LSR-24HD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luberg LSR-07HD 21 m² | from 7 222 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Luberg LSR-09HDI 26 m² | from 7 975 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luberg LSR-12HDI 35 m² | from 9 482 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luberg LSR-18HD 53 m² | from 9 268 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luberg LSR-24HD 70 m² | from 12 526 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Luberg LSR-30HD 80 m² | from 14 801 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luberg LSR-36HD 100 m² | from 17 176 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →