Maestro MR-1822
Maestro MR-1822 huge pressureNOT diagnostic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1822
All prices 16 →Maestro 1822-MR | 378 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Maestro Mr1822-I, персональні, скло, РК-дисплей, 150 кг, бі | 429 ₴ |
Електронні персональні ваги Maestro MR-1822 | 565 ₴ |
Електронні персональні ваги Maestro MR-1822 | 537 ₴ |
Електронні персональні ваги Maestro MR-1822 | 491 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features scales Maestro MR-1822:
- Overload indicator
- Battery replacement indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →