Maestro MR-501 white
Maestro MR-501 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-501 white
All prices 23 →Міксер Maestro MR501 Blue | 466 ₴ |
Maestro 501-GREN-MR | 459 ₴ |
Міксер Maestro MR-501 Green MR-501 white/green | 376 ₴ |
Міксер Maestro MR-501-BLUE | 439 ₴ |
Мiксер MR-501-BLUE 300 Вт 7 швидкісних режимів Дві насадки для замісу | 661 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →