Maestro MR 706
Photos 3 |
Maestro MR 706 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR 706
All prices 7 →Тостер Maestro MR-706-WHITE | 696 ₴ |
Maestro 706-MR-BLACK | 673 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-706 | 808 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-706 BL | 668 ₴ |
Електричний тостер на 2 грінки Maestro MR-706 White | 849 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-706-WHITE | 836 ₴ |
Тостер Maestro MR-706 BL | 802 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →