Maestro MR 709
Photos 7 |
Maestro MR 709 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR 709
All prices 7 →Maestro MR-709 | 1 004 ₴ |
Maestro 709-MR | 1 010 ₴ |
Сендвічниця 3 в 1 Maestro MR-709 | 1 101 ₴ |
Мультимейкер Maestro 750Вт (MR-709) | 1 125 ₴ |
Бутербродниця (срібниця) Maestro 3 в 1 вафлі, гриль, горіх (MR-709) | 1 298 ₴ |
Сендвічниця 750Вт mr-709 3 в 1 (вафлі,гриль,горіх) ТМMaestro | 1 392 ₴ |
Сендвіч-тостер Maestro MR-709 | 988 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →