Magio MG-687
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Magio MG-687 |
|
A simple, inexpensive yet efficient rotary electric shaver with a rechargeable battery, designed for both classic dry and wet foam/gel shaves. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed for the widest possible range of users. The Magio MG-687 electric shaver is equipped with a floating working head with three rotor elements, which, due to their design features, provide a snug fit to the skin without the risk of cuts.
The device easily removes hairs with reliable knives made of high-quality alloy steel, and thanks to the floating head, the product allows you to shave with the same efficiency even in traditionally difficult areas, such as the neck and chin. Additionally, a retractable trimmer is also provided, which is necessary for shaping the contours of the beard, the line of the temples, etc. After shaving, the device can simply be rinsed under running water. The built-in battery provides no more than 30 minutes of continuous operation, but the total charge takes all 8 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Buy Magio MG-687
All prices 20 →Електробритва Magio MG-687 | 749 ₴ |
Електробритва чоловіча Magio MG-687 | 992 ₴ |
MAGIO MG-687 | 680 ₴ |
Електробритва Magio MG-687 роторна | 729 ₴ |
Бритва MAGIO MG 687 | 651 ₴ |