Magio MG-803
Magio MG-803 NOT diagnostic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magio MG-803
All prices 11 →Ваги підлогові Magio MG-803 | 476 ₴ |
Magio Ваги підлогові Magio MG-803 | 476 ₴ |
Magio MG-803 | 479 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Magio MG-803 | 429 ₴ |
Magio MG-803 | 427 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Nice accurate scales (checked with a reference weight of 16 kg). The price is great. I thought that it would be necessary to handle them very carefully, since the platform is made of glass, but in vain I worried ... the platform is reliable and stable. In the off state, they do not react to a small weight, you must first press quite hard with your foot so that the numbers appear on the display. Михаил З.: use Magio MG-811 more than year |
Add Review
Magio MG-803 configurations
Price for Magio MG-803 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magio MG-803 | from 427 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Magio MG-805 | from 484 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Magio MG-814 | from 490 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Magio MG-807 | from 308 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Magio MG-813 | from 627 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Magio MG-806 | from 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Weight shows the first time, turn on and off automatically. There were no problems yet, the numbers on the display are clearly visible. They lie perfectly on the floor.