Magnat Signature Sub 530A
Photos 5 |
Magnat Signature Sub 530A
2020
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:140 W
Frequency range:20 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Signature Sub 530A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magnat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magnat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magnat Signature Sub 530A
All prices 12 →Magnat Signature Sub 530 A Black офіційна гарантія | 23 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Magnat Signature Sub 530A Czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Magnat Signature Sub 530A Czarny | 26 680 ₴ |
Magnat Signature Sub 530A Czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Magnat Signature Sub 530 A Mocca | 20 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →