HECO Aleva GT Sub 322A
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:180 W
Frequency range:20 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Aleva GT Sub 322A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECO Aleva GT Sub 322A
HECO Aleva GT Sub 322A Piano Black офіційна гарантія акційна ціна | 20 199 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Heco Aleva GT Sub 322 A Piano Black | 22 361 ₴ |
HECO Aleva GT Sub 322A Piano White офіційна гарантія | 27 899 ₴ |
Additional features subwoofer HECO Aleva GT Sub 322A:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →