Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 6,5x17/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6
from 3 487 up to 4 564 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 1
Specifications
Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 6,5x17/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magnetto Wheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magnetto Wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 6,5x17/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6
Диски Magnetto R1-1912 6,5x17 5x112 ET50 DIA66,6 (silver) | 4 269 ₴ |
Magnetto R1-1912 (R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA66.6) silver | 4 172 ₴ |
MAGNETTO Легковий диск MAGNETTO R1 1912 SILVER R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA6 | 4 469 ₴ |
Magnetto Wheels Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 6.5x17 5x112 ET50 DIA66.6 S | 3 974 ₴ |
Диск Magnetto Wheels R1-1912 S R17 W6,5 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA66,6 | 4 275 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar