Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 6x15/4x100 ET47 DIA54
from 2 285 up to 2 629 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 1
Specifications
Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 6x15/4x100 ET47 DIA54 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magnetto Wheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magnetto Wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 6x15/4x100 ET47 DIA54
Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 6x15 4x100 ET47 DIA54 Black | 2 339 ₴ |
Диски Magnetto R1-1942 6x15 4x100 ET47 DIA54 (black) | 2 473 ₴ |
Magnetto R1-1942 (R15 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54) черный | 2 417 ₴ |
MAGNETTO Легковий диск MAGNETTO R1 1942 BLACK R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54 | 2 583 ₴ |
Magnetto Wheels Magnetto Wheels R1-1942 6x15 4x100 ET47 DIA54 Black | 2 290 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar