MAK NTT 7x17/4x100 ET35 DIA54,1
Videos 3Photos 33 | from 8 883 up to 10 099 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAK NTT 25
Specifications
MAK NTT 7x17/4x100 ET35 DIA54,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK NTT 7x17/4x100 ET35 DIA54,1
Mak NTT Gloss White (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA54.1) | 10 099 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x100 ET35 DIA54,1 (gloss white) (1002460205) | 9 255 ₴ |
Mak NTT Matt Bronze (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA54.1) | 10 099 ₴ |
Mak NTT Gloss Black (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA54.1) | 9 699 ₴ |
Mak NTT Gloss Gun Metallic (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA54.1) | 9 699 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x100 ET35 DIA54,1 (matt bronze) (1002460208) | 9 255 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x100 ET35 DIA54,1 (gloss black) (1002460176) | 8 883 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x100 ET35 DIA54,1 (gloss gun metallic) (1002460184) | 8 883 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar