MAK Oxford 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Photos 4 | from 7 768 up to 9 399 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations MAK Oxford 13
Specifications
MAK Oxford 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Oxford 7x17/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Oxford 7x17 5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 (gloss black) | 8 202 ₴ |
Mak OXFORD Black Mirror (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 9 399 ₴ |
Диски Mak Oxford 7x17 5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 (gloss black) (1001126784) | 7 768 ₴ |
Диски Mak Oxford 7x17 5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 (black mirror) | 8 202 ₴ |
Mak OXFORD Gloss Black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 8 399 ₴ |
Диски MAK Oxford Gloss Black R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 ID38832 | 7 927 ₴ |
Close
Similar