MAK Rennen 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 5 | from 20 577 up to 26 678 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):19 mm |
Configurations MAK Rennen 72
Specifications
MAK Rennen 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Rennen 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6
Литые диски Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 (matt black) 10007812 | 20 577 ₴ |
Диски Mak Rennen 10x21 5x112 ET19 DIA66,6 (matt black) | 22 264 ₴ |
Mak RENNEN Matt Black (R21 W10.0 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6) | 22 152 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Silver F1021NNSI19WSX | 24 789 ₴ |
MAK Rennen (10J x 21 5x112 ET19 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 23 294 ₴ |
Литі диски Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 (matt black) | 21 400 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Matt Black F1021NNMB19WSX | 25 781 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Silver | 25 651 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Matt Black | 26 678 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar