MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 11 238 up to 14 723 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Safari 6 37
Specifications
MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Mak SAFARI 6 Gloss Black (R18 W8.0 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 12 599 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 Gloss Black F8080AF6GB45ZN4 | 13 471 ₴ |
MAK SAFARI 6 (8J x 18 6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 11 616 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1 Silver | 13 417 ₴ |
Mak SAFARI 6 Silver (R18 W8.0 PCD6x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 12 199 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar