MAK Koln 9x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
Photos 5 | from 12 719 up to 15 499 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Koln 36
Specifications
MAK Koln 9x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Koln 9x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
Диски Mak Koln 9x19 5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 (matt black) | 13 226 ₴ |
Mak Koln black mirror (R19 W9.0 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) | 15 499 ₴ |
Диски Mak Koln 9x19 5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 (black mirror) (1000564038) | 14 296 ₴ |
Диски Mak Koln 9x19 5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 (silver) | 12 719 ₴ |
Диски MAK Koln Matt Black R19 W9 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 ID311804 | 13 969 ₴ |
Диски MAK Koln Silver R19 W9 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 ID310851 | 13 969 ₴ |
Диски MAK Koln Black Mirror R19 W9 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 ID310848 | 13 969 ₴ |
Close
Similar