MAK Stone 5 6,5x16/5x130 ET65 DIA78,1
Photos 3 | from 7 511 up to 10 976 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):78.1 mm Departure (ET):65 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 5 46
Specifications
MAK Stone 5 6,5x16/5x130 ET65 DIA78,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 5 6,5x16/5x130 ET65 DIA78,1
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x16 5x130 ET65 DIA78,1 (black mirror) | 8 248 ₴ |
Mak STONE 5 Silver (R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET65 DIA78.1) | 9 199 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET65 DIA78.1 Silver F65605TSI65KZ2 | 9 684 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET65 DIA78.1 Silver | 10 021 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x16 5x130 ET65 DIA78,1 (gloss black) | 7 834 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar