MAK Stone 5 7,5x18/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
Photos 3 | from 9 631 up to 12 425 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 118 mm CH (DIA):71.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 5 46
Specifications
MAK Stone 5 7,5x18/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 5 7,5x18/5x118 ET60 DIA71,1
Диски Mak Stone 5 7,5x18 5x118 ET60 DIA71,1 (black mirror) | 10 599 ₴ |
Mak STONE 5 Silver (R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1) | 11 599 ₴ |
MAK Stone 5 (7.5J x 18 5x118 ET60 DIA71.1) Black Mirror На замовлення з Єв | 11 339 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Silver F75805TSI60D3 | 12 007 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R18 W7.5 PCD5x118 ET60 DIA71.1 Silver | 12 425 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar