MAK Stone 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET60 DIA84,1
Photos 3 | from 8 376 up to 11 745 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 6 32
Specifications
MAK Stone 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET60 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 6 7,5x17/6x130 ET60 DIA84,1
Диски Mak Stone 6 7,5x17 6x130 ET60 DIA84,1 (black mirror) | 9 251 ₴ |
Mak STONE 6 Silver (R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET60 DIA84.1) | 9 799 ₴ |
MAK Stone 6 (7.5J x 17 6x130 ET60 DIA84.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 9 812 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET60 DIA84.1 Black Mirror F75706SBM60M5 | 11 350 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R17 W7.5 PCD6x130 ET60 DIA84.1 Black Mirror | 11 745 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar