MAK Veleno 7x17/4x114,3 ET40 DIA76
from 4 204 up to 4 796 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MAK Veleno 1
Specifications
MAK Veleno 7x17/4x114,3 ET40 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Veleno 7x17/4x114,3 ET40 DIA76
Mak Veleno 7x17 4x114.3 ET40 DIA76 S | 4 249 ₴ |
Mak Veleno 7x17 4x114.3 ET40 DIA76 S | 4 389 ₴ |
Mak Mak Veleno 7x17 4x114.3 ET40 DIA76 S | 4 320 ₴ |
Диск Mak Veleno S R17 W7,0 PCD4x114,3 ET40 DIA76 | 4 246 ₴ |
Mak Veleno (R17 W7 PCD4x114,3 ET40 DIA76) 1943746 | 4 204 ₴ |
Диск Mak Veleno 7x17 4x114.3 ET40 DIA76 S | 4 796 ₴ |
Close
Similar