MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x100 ET35 DIA72
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 6 342 up to 7 999 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):72 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 117
Specifications
MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x100 ET35 DIA72 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x100 ET35 DIA72
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x16 5x100 ET35 DIA72 (matt black) | 7 808 ₴ |
Mak Zenith matt black (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72) | 7 999 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x16 5x100 ET35 DIA72 (matt black) (1000683600) | 7 355 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Hyper Silver R16 W6,5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72 ID38501 | 6 342 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Matt Black R16 W6,5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72 ID311634 | 6 342 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar