MAK Zenith 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA72
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 370 up to 8 899 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):72 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 115
Specifications
MAK Zenith 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA72 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA72
Mak Zenith matt black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72) | 8 899 ₴ |
MAK Zenith (7J x 17 5x100 ET35 DIA72.1) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Європи. | 7 559 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72.1 Silver F7070ZHHS35P | 7 945 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 7x17 5x100 ET35 DIA72 (matt black) (1000683619) | 8 222 ₴ |
MAK Zenith (7J x 17 5x100 ET35 DIA72.1) Hyper Silver На замовлення з Європ | 7 559 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Hyper Silver R17 W7 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA72 ID38912 | 7 370 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar