Makita 831278-2
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Makita 831278-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita 831278-2
All prices 26 →Універсальна сумка для інструментів Makita 58х33 см 831278-2 | 849 ₴ |
Сумка Makita (831278-2) | 999 ₴ |
Сумка для инструментов Makita 831278-2 | 861 ₴ |
Сумка Makita для інструментів LXT400, 55x30x28 831278-2 | 1 378 ₴ |
MAKITA LXT400, 55x30x28 (831278-2) | 1 378 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →