Makita P-06052
Makita P-06052 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita P-06052
All prices 6 →Набір біт із шестигранним хвостовиком Phillips (Makita) PH2 (P-06052) | 236 ₴ |
Біта Makita PH2 10 шт P-06052 | 254 ₴ |
Біта PH2 Makita 25 мм P-06052 | 299 ₴ |
Набор бит Makita 1/4" 10ед. (P-06052) | 299 ₴ |
Набір біт насадок Makita P-06052 (PH2, 25 мм, 10 шт) Phillips біти з шести | 299 ₴ |
Біта PH2 25 мм Makita P-06052 (10 шт) | 311 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →