MARIO Lux HP 400x800 (1.3.0301.01)
Photos 4 | from 3 388 up to 6 453 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Lux HP 8
Specifications
MARIO Lux HP 400x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Lux HP 400x800:
- The area of the heated room is 2.8 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Lux HP 400x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люкс НР 800x430 / 400 мм нержавіюча сталь 1.3. | 4 840 ₴ |
Mario Mario Люкс HP 800х430/400 4820111351350 | 4 840 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Люкс HP 800x400 1.3.0301.01.P | 4 162 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люкс HP 800x430/400 - 1.3.0301.01.P | 3 388 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЛЮКС HP 800x430/400 (1.3.0301.01.P) | 3 872 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend