MARIO Lux HP 500x1100
Photos 4 | from 4 851 up to 6 930 ₴ Compare prices 11 → |
Configurations MARIO Lux HP 8
Specifications
MARIO Lux HP 500x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Lux HP 500x1100:
- The area of the heated room is 4.8 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Lux HP 500x1100
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люкс НР 1100x530 / 500 мм нержавіюча сталь 1.3 | 6 930 ₴ |
Mario Mario Люкс HP 1100х530/500 4820111351299 | 6 930 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Люкс HP 1100x500 1.3.0303.01.P | 6 930 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люкс HP 1100x530/500 - 1.3.0303.01.P | 4 851 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЛЮКС HP 1100x530/500 (1.3.0303.01.P) | 5 544 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend