MARIO Luxor 500x1200 (1.2.4401.03)
from 11 298 up to 16 140 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:574 W |
Configurations MARIO Luxor 3
Specifications
MARIO Luxor 500x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Luxor 500x1200:
- The area of the heated room is 5.75 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Luxor 500x1200
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люксор 1200x530x500 1.2.4401.03.P | 16 140 ₴ |
Mario Mario Люксор 1200х530/500 4820111353293 | 16 140 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Люксор 1200x530/500 1.2.4401.03.P | 13 235 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Люксор 1200x530/500 - 1.2.4401.03.P | 11 298 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЛЮКСОР 1200x530/500 (1.2.4401.03.P) | 12 912 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend