MARIO Gera Lux 500x1250 (1.2.0502.03)
from 13 398 up to 19 198 ₴ Compare prices 21 → |
Configurations MARIO Gera Lux 3
Specifications
MARIO Gera Lux 500x1250 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Gera Lux 500x1250:
- The area of the heated room is 4.87 m2
- Can be equipped with an electric heater
- Towel dryer connection diameter — 1/2 inch
Prices MARIO Gera Lux 500x1250
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера-Люкс 1250х500 / 470 мм нержавіюча сталь 1 | 19 140 ₴ |
Mario Mario Гера-Люкс 1250х500/470 4820111352227 | 19 140 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Гера-Люкс 1250x500/470 1.2.0502.03.P | 19 140 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Гера-Люкс 1250x500/470 - 1.2.0502.03.P | 13 398 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Гера Люкс 1250х500 | 19 140 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend