MARIO Mario-I TR 630x1100
Photos 4 | from 11 631 up to 14 540 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:200 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Mario-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Mario-I TR 630x1100 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Network connection left or right.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Mario-I TR 630x1100
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Маріо-І 1100х630/160 TR К 2.3.6402.11.P | 12 068 ₴ |
Mario Mario Марио-I 1100х630/160 TR К (2.3.6402.11.P) | 14 540 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Маріо-I 1100x630 TR 2.3.6402.11.P | 14 540 ₴ |
Mario Маріо-І 1100х630/160 TR К (2.3.6402.11.P) | 12 020 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Маріо-І 1100х630/160 TR К - 2.3.6402 | 11 631 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend